LaserPlex Top 100

RangNameHighscoreDatum
1The Flying Dodo4374312.08.2019
2Mac Mic4307318.08.2019
3#Mohwak3830328.12.2019
4Shirkan3725315.07.2019
56355143705319.07.2020
6DerLetzte3571326.09.2020
7The real Ben3508322.01.2020
8DerAllerBeste3476328.07.2019
9Ge55ia3422202.08.2020
10Close Merl3395225.07.2020
11LeqitYannick3393323.08.2019
12Teufelchen3373312.08.2019
13MiniMaus3356309.08.2019
14Habibi7703340330.03.2019
156emia3315325.07.2020
16Battle3302315.07.2019
17Ben23453284327.11.2019
18Tae Tae3280202.07.2021
19Sathyr3228104.08.2019
20Gemia3227307.08.2020
21Chaka3181317.07.2020
22Dark3130315.04.2019
23Habibi-A3070330.03.2019
24Esay-713059323.08.2019
25Gem1a3047307.08.2020
26Mikachu2985305.10.2019
27Digga1002976319.07.2020
28HAbibi2910322.09.2019
29The Real Fabi2905325.07.2020
30Habibi_Love2880326.12.2018
31LuckyLuk2876309.03.2019
32Killerhase2856326.04.2019
33Habibi-22849308.12.2018
34WeltraumBanane2843316.10.2019
35SoWieSchirkhan2830201.08.2020
369ine F4b12780312.06.2020
37Crazy2774331.10.2019
38High Pockets2757309.07.2018
39Romantik-Man2755314.09.2019
40Antibeautyka2745305.07.2019
41Danger2744318.10.2020
42[F13] Shooter2730304.07.2021
43PEW_Røth2713310.08.2018
44Anti Banane2708316.10.2019
45Bin eh Letzter2707328.07.2019
46SweetSalsa02032704321.09.2018
47RosettenRatte2677219.10.2018
48TopLeoj7-2640308.08.2020
49Codie2630212.01.2019
50Haariger Hugo2615319.07.2020
51Der Zweitbeste2600326.05.2019
52BeiMerlinsBart2593302.08.2020
53Justus JR2585322.02.2020
54Habibi Adil2583321.08.2019
55007 Feahr2571301.11.2019
56G3mia2570330.06.2020
57Giftzwerg2546327.06.2020
58Habibi-32538304.01.2019
59Habibi_Adil2530326.12.2018
60Adrian10932508307.03.2020
61UPSS I'm Sorry2501325.07.2020
62LuKinator-22482318.10.2020
63Gemi42475313.12.2019
64Stinktier2473305.04.2019
65Smurfgami2453314.10.2020
66Sense_Luixs2451302.01.2020
67Habibi2449302.02.2019
68Gelbe M&M's2448328.07.2019
69In PhaseLeandro2445316.11.2019
70Hariem2437319.07.2020
71[F13]Shooter2426409.07.2021
72TodesMarine2424330.12.2019
73XxprincesxX2421324.10.2018
74Fabi.2792415319.01.2020
75Kaptain karacho2406303.01.2020
76Habibi_2405321.08.2019
77Funko2402023.10.2020
78Steroidenbär2401327.01.2019
79ÜbertreiBär2392320.10.2019
80Kakamann2389107.03.2020
81Antiromantiker2387304.08.2019
82Bonsai_Toni2376318.07.2020
83iMP_Superman2374309.07.2018
84Lukinator2357327.12.2019
85Schirkhan2343222.07.2021
86[HAI]Pikachu2342409.07.2021
87HalloGo2338301.01.2019
88Der Franz2332023.08.2020
89Deadshot2322327.12.2019
90Jana14112310322.10.2020
91Teimo2304325.10.2019
92Platzge2298329.11.2019
93Laser_escape2295202.01.2020
94XDay2280211.10.2020
95Badboy2280219.10.2018
96Adil2271328.10.2018
97Fauler Sack20002270330.11.2018
98King Erjon2267129.08.2020
99Nilrenfy2266322.10.2020
100Fire062266314.10.2019
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Tae Tae3280202.07.2021
2[F13] Shooter2730304.07.2021
3Dark2641308.07.2021
4[F13]Shooter2426409.07.2021
5Schirkhan2343222.07.2021
6[HAI]Pikachu2342409.07.2021
7Teddy2226403.07.2021
8Digga1002197414.07.2021
9sHizzoo922165304.07.2021
10BC Boy2160216.07.2021
11Bitz2099419.07.2021
12DrWendtikus2087410.07.2021
13Phasma2052413.07.2021
14Haariger Hugo1870414.07.2021
15?cBaba1850204.07.2021
16Naruto1840007.07.2021
17Timstar1839216.07.2021
18[F13]Knirps7771815409.07.2021
19Dr. Anti1810214.07.2021
20[BOY] Wendtikus1809412.07.2021
21Princess1805301.07.2021
22Gami1788414.07.2021
23Tuttychen1781403.07.2021
24Djunbekannt1745407.07.2021
25HoLeeShit1734316.07.2021
26Mew991716217.07.2021
27Flexxi1709419.07.2021
28GhxstSin_King1693414.07.2021
29Lost boy1676415.07.2021
30Sonic1653317.07.2021
31Cool1648102.07.2021
32Serpent King1632421.07.2021
33Ultra TS1603416.07.2021
34Heider1588009.07.2021
35Hasco1577317.07.2021
36Flynx1555314.07.2021
37Mijo-Vulpix1553418.07.2021
38Manfred1551316.07.2021
39Fonsi1542403.07.2021
40[HAI] Ito Ogami1541409.07.2021
41ultralegend Boy1539416.07.2021
42Smurfgami1513414.07.2021
43[F13]Pikachu1496409.07.2021
44S L Y1485222.07.2021
45Legendery Boy1481416.07.2021
46Epic Gaymer1480319.07.2021
47Worst Player1478422.07.2021
48Tanimaus1476417.07.2021
49Ares1474417.07.2021
50Lacsap1473307.07.2021
51Nightcrawler1471409.07.2021
52SuperDurchMann1468411.07.2021
53Genius1467303.07.2021
54Vantox1462210.07.2021
55FlaxYT1454302.07.2021
56Meyner1452304.07.2021
57Nexo1440311.07.2021
58RisliX1404303.07.2021
59DerBettmann1403403.07.2021
60Bots1403307.07.2021
61Kurapika19041400405.07.2021
62Fire_Expert 71396411.07.2021
63Big chnngns1382319.07.2021
64Robin1374419.07.2021
65Danger1366413.07.2021
66SgtH0lm3s1363418.07.2021
67Leo20681326419.07.2021
68Jay.pii1326403.07.2021
69Chilly2.01316308.07.2021
70Oreo1309404.07.2021
71Isamu1303107.07.2021
72B.A.C.Juto1298319.07.2021
73Lasergamer1298307.07.2021
74Killua10041296205.07.2021
75Mikachu1294319.07.2021
76Mucki1287203.07.2021
77Skiller 28121282311.07.2021
78xXfragg3rXx1275103.07.2021
79Sasuku1270207.07.2021
80Noah13371266316.07.2021
81Alfred1250303.07.2021
82Hannes1238419.07.2021
83Krypto1231403.07.2021
84Bonecrusher1222313.07.2021
85TopKapi08-21220421.07.2021
86Daydoon1217013.07.2021
87B.A.CMeliodas1211419.07.2021
88Maestro1211303.07.2021
89WtfDani1206417.07.2021
90The Driver1197321.07.2021
91Plücke1189403.07.2021
92Hoxton1184417.07.2021
93Laserkind1182318.07.2021
94Kingelias1182309.07.2021
95Xezal251182118.07.2021
96Rsc 20161179301.07.2021
97Kili R S 31178413.07.2021
98Phoenix1178407.07.2021
99Little Princess1156321.07.2021
100Fixx LP1155207.07.2021
RangNameHighscoreDatum
1Schirkhan2343222.07.2021
2Bitz2099419.07.2021
3Flexxi1709419.07.2021
4Serpent King1632421.07.2021
5S L Y1485222.07.2021
6Epic Gaymer1480319.07.2021
7Worst Player1478422.07.2021
8Big chnngns1382319.07.2021
9Robin1374419.07.2021
10Leo20681326419.07.2021
11Fire_Expert 71323319.07.2021
12B.A.C.Juto1298319.07.2021
13Mikachu1294319.07.2021
14Hannes1238419.07.2021
15TopKapi08-21220421.07.2021
16B.A.CMeliodas1211419.07.2021
17The Driver1197321.07.2021
18Little Princess1156321.07.2021
19Krampus1110219.07.2021
20superKate1109321.07.2021
21bonsai-Fredy1087319.07.2021
22Kikki831072321.07.2021
23Bonecrusher1056319.07.2021
24Kasakrin1029321.07.2021
25Skiller 28121025319.07.2021
26Azzlack Gühnter1015219.07.2021
27Lulatsch 461014419.07.2021
28Protego967419.07.2021
29Mario955222.07.2021
30ProGamer M921122.07.2021
31Nitron918419.07.2021
32Chrizzlz863219.07.2021
33Exorrr805319.07.2021
34XD-Lynn718022.07.2021
35Milo.X650322.07.2021
36Fullmetal570319.07.2021